-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Siah Khak

Map of Siah Khak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khak,Siahkak,Siakhak,Syahkak,Syahkhak,Syahkhāk,Syāhkāk,Sīāh Khāk,Sīāhkāk,سیاه خاک, Sīāh Khāk

Siah Khak

Welcome to the Siah Khak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khāk. See Siah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14064/66.9313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Siah Khak
  •  
Places near Siah Khak
Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay (0.8 km) Mullā Balūch Kêlay (1.6 km) Tōrah (1.7 km) Gabrō (1.9 km) Mullā Dīn (2.7 km) Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (2.8 km) Hazārī (2.8 km) Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay (3 km) Sayyid Jān (3.2 km) Nahr-e Babrū (3.6 km) Jūkhtarān (3.8 km) Jārullāh (4.1 km) Qalāt (4.4 km) Ḏamah (4.5 km) Khālā (4.6 km) Yārkah (4.7 km) Laīrū (5.3 km) Dēgak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Siah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khak, Afghanistan