-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nizamuddin Kelay

Map of Nizamuddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nezam od Din Kalay,Nezamuddin Kalay,Nez̧ām od Dīn Kalay,Neẕāmuḏḏīn Kalay,Nizamuddin Kelay,Nizamuddin-Kalay,Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay,نظام الدین کلی, Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay

Nizamuddin Kelay

Welcome to the Nizamuddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay. See Nizamuddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nizamuddin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1161/66.92563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Nizamuddin Kelay
  •  
Places near Nizamuddin Kelay
Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (0 km) Gabrō (0.9 km) Hazārī (1 km) Jūkhtarān (1.2 km) Tōrah (1.6 km) Qalāt (2 km) Dēgak (2.7 km) Mullā Dīn (2.8 km) Mīrzā Fayẕullāh (3.3 km) Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) Khālā (3.4 km) Sayyid Jān (3.7 km) Ḏamah (4.1 km) Mullā Balūch Kêlay (4.4 km) Triw (4.7 km) Yārkah (5 km) Jārullāh (5.1 km) Nahr-e Babrū (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Nizamuddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nizamuddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nizamuddin Kelay, Afghanistan