Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nowab Khan Kelay

Map of Nowab Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navab Khan Kalay,Navāb Khān Kalay,Nawabkhan Kalay,Nawābkhān Kalay,Nowab Khan Kelay,Nowāb Khān Kêlay,nwab khan kly,قريۀ نواب خان,نواب خان كلی,نواب خان کلی, Nowāb Khān Kêlay

Nowab Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Nowab Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowāb Khān Kêlay. See Nowab Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowāb Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowab Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nowab Khan Kelay
Places near Nowab Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Nowab Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowab Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowab Khan Kelay, Afghanistan