-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mirza Faizullah

Map of Mirza Faizullah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Faizullah,Mirza Faydzullah,Mirza Fayzollah,Mirza-Fayzulla,Miṟzā Fayḏẕullāh,Mīrzā Fayẕollāh,Mīrzā Faīẕullāh,میرزا فیض اللـه,میرزا فیض الله, Mīrzā Faīẕullāh

Mirza Faizullah

Welcome to the Mirza Faizullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Faīẕullāh. See Mirza Faizullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Faīẕullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mirza Faizullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08889/66.91063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Mirza Faizullah
  •  
Places near Mirza Faizullah

Online Dating

Mirza Faizullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Faizullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Faizullah, Afghanistan