-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah-e Mardan Ghundey

Map of Shah-e Mardan Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhi-Mardangar,Sahe Mardan Ghar,Shah-e Mardan Ghar,Shah-e Mardan Ghundey,Shāh-e Mardān Ghar,Shāh-e Mardān Ghunḏêy,Sāhe Maṟḏān Ghaṟ,شاه مردان غنډۍ,شاۀ مردان غر, Shāh-e Mardān Ghunḏêy

Shah-e Mardan Ghundey

Welcome to the Shah-e Mardan Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Mardān Ghunḏêy. See Shah-e Mardan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Mardān Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah-e Mardan Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0486/66.90478
  • Altitude: 1668 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shah-e Mardan Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shah-e Mardan Ghundey
Ramaẕān Kêlay (2.2 km) Shōr Āb (2.7 km) Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad (2.8 km) Kākaṟān (2.9 km) Shādō (3.2 km) Bākōrzaī (3.3 km) Kajbāz (3.8 km) Gōramay (4.3 km) Mīrzā Fayẕullāh (4.5 km) Dēgak (5.2 km) Kashānī (6.3 km) Qalāt (6.3 km) Triw (6.4 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalāchah (6.5 km) Garmām (6.5 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kalāchah (6.7 km) Jūkhtarān (6.8 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kalāchah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Mardan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Mardan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Mardan Ghundey, Afghanistan