-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ajanay

Map of Ajanay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajanay,Ajānay,Ajāṉay,Gora Adzhanay,ajany,اجانی,اجاڼی, Ajāṉay

Ajanay

Welcome to the Ajanay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajāṉay. See Ajanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajāṉay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ajanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01945/66.90717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Ajanay
  •  
Places near Ajanay
Ramaẕān Kêlay (1.9 km) Mīrzā Gul Muḩammad (5 km) Ḩajānī Kêlay (5.3 km) Kajbāz (5.3 km) Kashānī (5.5 km) Kākaṟān (5.6 km) Shōr Āb (5.6 km) Gōramay (6 km) Bākōrzaī (6.1 km) Shādō (6.3 km) Faqīr Kêlay (6.4 km) Natūlī Kêlay (6.8 km) Pīzwān Kêlay (7.3 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kalāchah (7.6 km) Mīrzā Fayẕullāh (7.7 km) Kārēz (7.9 km) Kākaṟān Kêlay (8 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kalāchah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Ajanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajanay, Afghanistan