-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dushah Shaylah

Map of Dushah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosah Sela,Doshah Shelah,Doshāh Shēlah,Došāh Šēla,Dushah Shaylah,Dushakhshela,Dushāh Shaylah,dw shah shylh,دشاه شیله,دو شاه شیله, Dushāh Shaylah

Dushah Shaylah

Welcome to the Dushah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dushāh Shaylah. See Dushah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dushāh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dushah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13642/66.55357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Dushah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Dushah Shaylah

Online Dating

Dushah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dushah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dushah Shaylah, Afghanistan