Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kabarghu

Map of Kabarghu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabarg,Kabarghu,Kabarghū,Kabaṟghu,کبرغو, Kabarghū


Welcome to the Kabarghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabarghū. See Kabarghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabarghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kabarghu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kabarghu
Places near Kabarghu

Online Dating

Kabarghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabarghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabarghu, Afghanistan