-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Bialeh

Map of Torah Bialeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Byala,Torah Bialeh,Towrah Byalah,Towrah Byālah,Tōrah Bīālêh,Tōṟa Byāla,twrh byalh,توره بياله,توره بیاله, Tōrah Bīālêh

Torah Bialeh

Welcome to the Torah Bialeh google satellite map! This irrigation ditch is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Bīālêh. See Torah Bialeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Bīālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Bialeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: irrigation ditch
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57138/66.59009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Torah Bialeh
  •  
Places near Torah Bialeh

Online Dating

Torah Bialeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Bialeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Bialeh, Afghanistan