Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Kortke Ghar

Map of Shamali Kortke Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shamali-Kortkegar,Samali Kortke Ghar,Samali Kortkhe Ghar,Shamali Kortke Ghar,Shamālī Kōrtkē Ghar,Shomali Kowrtkhey Ghar,Shomāli Kowrtkhey Ghar,shmaly kwrtkhy ghr,Šamāli Kortkhē Ghar,Šamāli Kortkē Ghar,شمالی كورتخی غر,شمالی کورتکې غر, Shamālī Kōrtkē Ghar

Shamali Kortke Ghar

Welcome to the Shamali Kortke Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Kōrtkē Ghar. See Shamali Kortke Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Kōrtkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Kortke Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2786 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shamali Kortke Ghar
Places near Shamali Kortke Ghar

Online Dating

Shamali Kortke Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Kortke Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Kortke Ghar, Afghanistan