Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Kortke Ghar

Map of Sharqi Kortke Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharki-Kortkegar,Sarqi Kortke Ghar,Sarqi Kortkhe Ghar,Sharqi Kortke Ghar,Sharqi Kowrtkhey Ghar,Sharqī Kowrtkhey Ghar,Sharqī Kōrtkē Ghar,shrqy kwrtkhy ghr,Šarqi Kortkhē Ghar,Šarqi Kortkē Ghar,شرقی كورتخی غر,شرقی کورتکې غر, Sharqī Kōrtkē Ghar

Sharqi Kortke Ghar

Welcome to the Sharqi Kortke Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Kōrtkē Ghar. See Sharqi Kortke Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Kōrtkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Kortke Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2673 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sharqi Kortke Ghar
Places near Sharqi Kortke Ghar

Online Dating

Sharqi Kortke Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Kortke Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Kortke Ghar, Afghanistan