-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Kortke Ghar

Map of Junubi Kortke Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Kortkegar,Janubi Kortke Ghar,Janubi Kortkhe Ghar,Janūbi Kōṟtkhē Ghaṟ,Janūbi Kōṟtkē Ghaṟ,Jonubi Kowrtkhey Ghar,Jonūbi Kowrtkhey Ghar,Junubi Kortke Ghar,Junūbī Kōrtkē Ghar,jnwby kwrtkhy ghr,جنوبی كورتخی غر,جنوبی کورتکې غر, Junūbī Kōrtkē Ghar

Junubi Kortke Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Kortke Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Kōrtkē Ghar. See Junubi Kortke Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Kōrtkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Kortke Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53026/66.64275
  • Altitude: 2836 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Junubi Kortke Ghar
  •  
Places near Junubi Kortke Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Kortke Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Kortke Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Kortke Ghar, Afghanistan