Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bibi Shaylah

Map of Bibi Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibi Sela,Bibi Shaylah,Bibi Shelah,Bibī Shaylah,Bībi Shēlah,Bībi Šēla,ببی شیله,بیبی شیله, Bibī Shaylah

Bibi Shaylah

Welcome to the Bibi Shaylah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bibī Shaylah. See Bibi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bibī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bibi Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bibi Shaylah
Places near Bibi Shaylah

Online Dating

Bibi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bibi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibi Shaylah, Afghanistan