Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Map of Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Gulyamnabi-Kalay,Gharbi Gholam Nabi Kalay,Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay,Gharbī Gholām Nabi Kalay,Gharbī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay,Gholam Nabi Kalay,Gholām Nabi Kalay,ghrby ghlam nby kly,غربی غلام نبی كلی,غربی غلام نبی کلی, Gharbī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay

Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Welcome to the Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay. See Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay
Places near Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Online Dating

Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Ghulam Nabi Kelay, Afghanistan