Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Ikrak Ghar

Map of Junubi Ikrak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Ikrakgar,Janubi Ekrak Ghar,Janūbi Ekṟak Ghaṟ,Jonubi Ekrak Ghar,Jonūbi Ekrak Ghar,Junubi Ikrak Ghar,Junūbī Ikrak Ghar,jnwby akrk ghr,جنوبی اكرك غر,جنوبی اکرک غر, Junūbī Ikrak Ghar

Junubi Ikrak Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Ikrak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Ikrak Ghar. See Junubi Ikrak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Ikrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Ikrak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2338 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Junubi Ikrak Ghar
Places near Junubi Ikrak Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Ikrak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Ikrak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Ikrak Ghar, Afghanistan