Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghulam Nabi Shaylah

Map of Ghulam Nabi Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Nabi Sela,Gholam Nabi Shelah,Gholām Nabi Šēla,Gholām Nabī Shēlah,Ghulam Nabi Shaylah,Ghulām Nabī Shaylah,Gulyamnabi-Shela,غلام نبی شیله, Ghulām Nabī Shaylah

Ghulam Nabi Shaylah

Welcome to the Ghulam Nabi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Nabī Shaylah. See Ghulam Nabi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Nabī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghulam Nabi Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ghulam Nabi Shaylah
Places near Ghulam Nabi Shaylah

Online Dating

Ghulam Nabi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Nabi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Nabi Shaylah, Afghanistan