Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Obust Shaylah

Map of Obust Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obust Sela,Obust Shaylah,Obust Shelah,Obust Shēlah,Obust Šēla,Ubustshela,awbwst shylh,ابست شیله,اوبوست شیله, Obust Shaylah

Obust Shaylah

Welcome to the Obust Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Obust Shaylah. See Obust Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Obust Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Obust Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Obust Shaylah
Places near Obust Shaylah

Online Dating

Obust Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Obust Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obust Shaylah, Afghanistan