-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shamali Ikrak Ghar

Map of Shamali Ikrak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shalali-Ikrakgar,Samali Ekrak Ghar,Shamali Ekrak Ghar,Shamali Ikrak Ghar,Shamāli Ekrak Ghar,Shamālī Ikrak Ghar,Shomali Ekrak Ghar,Shomālī Ekrak Ghar,shmaly akrk ghr,Šamāli Ekrak Ghar,شمالی اكرك غر,شمالی اکرک غر, Shamālī Ikrak Ghar

Shamali Ikrak Ghar

Welcome to the Shamali Ikrak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Ikrak Ghar. See Shamali Ikrak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Ikrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Ikrak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54496/66.67868
  • Altitude: 2459 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Shamali Ikrak Ghar
  •  
Places near Shamali Ikrak Ghar

Online Dating

Shamali Ikrak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Ikrak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Ikrak Ghar, Afghanistan