Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khwajah Bak Shaylah

Map of Khwajah Bak Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Bak Shelah,Khvājeh Bak Shēlah,Khwaja Bak Sela,Khwajah Bak Shaylah,Khwāja Bak Šela,Khwājah Bak Shaylah,Shela,khwajh bk shylh,خواجه بك شیله,خواجه بک شیله, Khwājah Bak Shaylah

Khwajah Bak Shaylah

Welcome to the Khwajah Bak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Bak Shaylah. See Khwajah Bak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Bak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Bak Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Bak Shaylah
Places near Khwajah Bak Shaylah

Online Dating

Khwajah Bak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Bak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Bak Shaylah, Afghanistan