Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khairullah Tselai

Map of De Khairullah Tselai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khairullah Tselai,De Khayrollah Tsallay,De Khayrollāh Tsallay,De Khayrullah Callay,Dê Khaīrullāh Tsêlaī,Gora Khayrullatslay,d khyrallh chly,د خيرالله چلی,د خیراللـه څلی,د خیرالله څلی,Ḏe Khayṟullāh Callay, Dê Khaīrullāh Tsêlaī

De Khairullah Tselai

Welcome to the De Khairullah Tselai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khaīrullāh Tsêlaī. See De Khairullah Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khaīrullāh Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khairullah Tselai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Khairullah Tselai
Places near De Khairullah Tselai

Online Dating

De Khairullah Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khairullah Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khairullah Tselai, Afghanistan