Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Garday Spin

Map of Garday Spin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garday Spin,Garday Spīn,Gaṟḏay Spīn,Gora Gardayspin,grdy spyn,گردی سپين,گردی سپین, Garday Spīn

Garday Spin

Welcome to the Garday Spin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garday Spīn. See Garday Spin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garday Spīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garday Spin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Garday Spin
Places near Garday Spin

Online Dating

Garday Spin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garday Spin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garday Spin, Afghanistan