Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kafar Shaylah

Map of Kafar Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Sela,Kafar Shaylah,Kafar Shelah,Kafarshela,Kāfar Shaylah,Kāfar Shēlah,Kāfar Šēla,kafr shylh,كافر شیله,کافر شیله, Kāfar Shaylah

Kafar Shaylah

Welcome to the Kafar Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Shaylah. See Kafar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kafar Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kafar Shaylah
Places near Kafar Shaylah

Online Dating

Kafar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Shaylah, Afghanistan