-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Khuno Tapah

Map of De Khuno Tapah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khuno Tapa,De Khuno Tapah,De Khuno Tappeh,De Khūno Tappeh,Dê Khūnō Tapah,Gora Khunutapa,د خونو تپه,Ḏe Khūno Tapa, Dê Khūnō Tapah

De Khuno Tapah

Welcome to the De Khuno Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khūnō Tapah. See De Khuno Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khūnō Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Khuno Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56816/66.78532
  • Altitude: 2283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Khuno Tapah
  •  
Places near De Khuno Tapah

Online Dating

De Khuno Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khuno Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khuno Tapah, Afghanistan