Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Syore Tapah

Map of De Syore Tapah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Syore Tapa,De Syore Tapah,De Syurey Tappeh,De Syūrey Tappeh,Dê Syōrē Tapah,Gora S'oretapa,Gora S’oretapa,d sywry tph,د سيوری تپه,د سیورې تپه,Ḏe Syōṟē Tapa, Dê Syōrē Tapah

De Syore Tapah

Welcome to the De Syore Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Syōrē Tapah. See De Syore Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Syōrē Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Syore Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2324 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Syore Tapah
Places near De Syore Tapah

Online Dating

De Syore Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Syore Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Syore Tapah, Afghanistan