Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Tanarah Shaylah

Map of De Tanarah Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tanara Sela,De Tanarah Shaylah,De Tanarah Shelah,De Tanāra Šēla,De Tanārah Shēlah,Dê Tanārah Shaylah,Tanarashela,د تناره شیله, Dê Tanārah Shaylah

De Tanarah Shaylah

Welcome to the De Tanarah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tanārah Shaylah. See De Tanarah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tanārah Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Tanarah Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Tanarah Shaylah
Places near De Tanarah Shaylah

Online Dating

De Tanarah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tanarah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tanarah Shaylah, Afghanistan