-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darwazagay

Map of Darwazagay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazagay,Darvāzagay,Darwazagay,Darwāzagay,Gora Darvazagay,دروازگی,Ḏaṟwāzagay, Darwāzagay

Darwazagay

Welcome to the Darwazagay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzagay. See Darwazagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzagay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwazagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53915/66.80302
  • Altitude: 2287 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darwazagay
  •  
Places near Darwazagay

Online Dating

Darwazagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazagay, Afghanistan