-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zher Sang Shaylah

Map of Zher Sang Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarsangshela,Zer Sang Sela,Zher Sang Shaylah,Zhēṟ Sang Shaylah,Zir Sang Shelah,Zēr Sang Šēla,Zīṟ Sang Shēlah,zyr sng shylh,زیر سنگ شیله,ژېړ سنگ شیله, Zhēṟ Sang Shaylah

Zher Sang Shaylah

Welcome to the Zher Sang Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhēṟ Sang Shaylah. See Zher Sang Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhēṟ Sang Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zher Sang Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53718/66.73715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Zher Sang Shaylah
  •  
Places near Zher Sang Shaylah

Online Dating

Zher Sang Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zher Sang Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zher Sang Shaylah, Afghanistan