-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Zher Sar

Map of Junubi Zher Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Zhersar,Janubi Zer Sar,Janūbi Žēr Sar,Jonubi Zhir Sar,Jonūbi Zhīr Sar,Junubi Zher Sar,Junūbī Zhēṟ Sar,jnwby zhyr sr,جنوبی ژير سر,جنوبی ژېړ سر, Junūbī Zhēṟ Sar

Junubi Zher Sar

Welcome to the Junubi Zher Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Zhēṟ Sar. See Junubi Zher Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Zhēṟ Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Zher Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52548/66.78848
  • Altitude: 2339 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Junubi Zher Sar
  •  
Places near Junubi Zher Sar

Online Dating

Junubi Zher Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Zher Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Zher Sar, Afghanistan