-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Dabar Ghar

Map of De Dabar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dabar Ghar,Dê Ḏabar Ghar,Gora Dabargar,d dbr ghr,د دبر غر,د ډبر غر, Dê Ḏabar Ghar

De Dabar Ghar

Welcome to the De Dabar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḏabar Ghar. See De Dabar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḏabar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Dabar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51118/66.81098
  • Altitude: 2321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near De Dabar Ghar
  •  
Places near De Dabar Ghar

Online Dating

De Dabar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dabar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dabar Ghar, Afghanistan