-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nagharay Baba Ziarat

Map of Nagharay Baba Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagaraybaba-Ziarat,Nagharay Baba Ziarat,Nagharay Bābā Zīārat,Naghary Baba Ziarat,Naghary Baba Zyarat,Naghary Bābā Zyāṟat,Naghary Bābā Zīārat,nghry baba zyart,نغری بابا زيارت,نغری بابا زیارت, Nagharay Bābā Zīārat

Nagharay Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Nagharay Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nagharay Bābā Zīārat. See Nagharay Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nagharay Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nagharay Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52346/66.85514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Nagharay Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Nagharay Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Nagharay Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nagharay Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagharay Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan