-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nagharay Ghate

Map of De Nagharay Ghate Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nagharay Ghate,De Nagharay Ghatē,Dê Nagharay Ghaṯē,Gora Nagaraygate,d nghry ghty,د نغری غتی,د نغری غټې, Dê Nagharay Ghaṯē

De Nagharay Ghate

Welcome to the De Nagharay Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nagharay Ghaṯē. See De Nagharay Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nagharay Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nagharay Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52938/66.86551
  • Altitude: 2076 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Nagharay Ghate
  •  
Places near De Nagharay Ghate

Online Dating

De Nagharay Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nagharay Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nagharay Ghate, Afghanistan