-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nagharay Shaylah

Map of Nagharay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagarayshela,Nagharay Sela,Nagharay Shaylah,Nagharay Shelah,Nagharay Shēlah,Nagharay Šēla,نغری شیله, Nagharay Shaylah

Nagharay Shaylah

Welcome to the Nagharay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nagharay Shaylah. See Nagharay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nagharay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nagharay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50684/66.89042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Nagharay Shaylah
  •  
Places near Nagharay Shaylah

Online Dating

Nagharay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nagharay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagharay Shaylah, Afghanistan