-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Zangi,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Zangi,Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi,Zyarate Khwaja Zangi,Zyāṟate Khwāja Zangi,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Zangī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Zangī,zyart khwajh zngy,زيارتٔ خواجه زنگی,زیارت خواخه زنگی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Zangī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Zangī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Zangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51412/66.96353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Zangi, Afghanistan