-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Malang Ghar

Map of Malang Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Malanggar,Malang Ghar,ملنگ غر, Malang Ghar

Malang Ghar

Welcome to the Malang Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Ghar. See Malang Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malang Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50619/66.98469
  • Altitude: 1880 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Malang Ghar
  •  
Places near Malang Ghar

Online Dating

Malang Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malang Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Ghar, Afghanistan