Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nida Ghar

Map of De Nida Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Neda Ghar,De Nedā Ghar,De Nida Ghar,Dê Nidā Ghar,Gora Nidagar,د ندا غر, Dê Nidā Ghar

De Nida Ghar

Welcome to the De Nida Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nidā Ghar. See De Nida Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nidā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Nida Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Nida Ghar
Places near De Nida Ghar

Online Dating

De Nida Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Nida Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nida Ghar, Afghanistan