Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mali Khel Ghar

Map of Mali Khel Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Malikheyl'gar,Gora Malikheyl’gar,Mali Khel Ghar,Malikhel Ghar,Malikheyl Ghar,Malikhēl Ghaṟ,Malī Khēl Ghar,mly khyl ghr,ملی خيل غر,ملی خېل غر, Malī Khēl Ghar

Mali Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Mali Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malī Khēl Ghar. See Mali Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malī Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mali Khel Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1941 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mali Khel Ghar
Places near Mali Khel Ghar

Online Dating

Mali Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mali Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Khel Ghar, Afghanistan