-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Atwal

Map of Shaylah-ye Atwal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atval',Atval’,Sela-i Atwal,Shaylah-ye Atwal,Shelah-ye Atwal,Shēlah-ye Atwal,Šēla-i Atwal,شیله اتول,شیلهً اتول, Shaylah-ye Atwal

Shaylah-ye Atwal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Atwal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Atwal. See Shaylah-ye Atwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Atwal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Atwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51655/66.9653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Atwal
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Atwal
Khwājah Zangī (0.2 km) Irāqī (1.2 km) Ōlgay (1.5 km) Slēmānzaī (1.6 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (1.8 km) Shimizi (2.1 km) Malī Khēl (2.1 km) Sagēnah (2.4 km) Murghowī (3 km) ‘Alday Kêlay (3.6 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (3.7 km) Sayyid Khēl (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (5.2 km) Tanōr (6.2 km) Pārsang (6.5 km) Dê Būm Kêlay (6.6 km) Dê Zīārat Kêlay (7.1 km) Kāsh Chīnah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Atwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Atwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Atwal, Afghanistan