-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Artgwali

Map of Artgwali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Artgwali,Artgwālī,Artqwali,Artqwāli,Aṟtgwāli,Gora Artgvali,artqwaly,ارتقوالی,ارتگوالی, Artgwālī

Artgwali

Welcome to the Artgwali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Artgwālī. See Artgwali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Artgwālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Artgwali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53052/66.91785
  • Altitude: 2040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Artgwali
  •  
Places near Artgwali
Sagēnah (4.3 km) Ōlgay (4.3 km) Khwājah Zangī (4.5 km) Murghowī (4.6 km) Slēmānzaī (5.4 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (5.4 km) Malī Khēl (5.4 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (5.7 km) Irāqī (5.7 km) Tanōr (5.8 km) Shimizi (5.9 km) ‘Alday Kêlay (6.2 km) Pārsang (6.9 km) Wētōb (7.2 km) Kāsh Chīnah (7.5 km) Sayyid Khēl (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (8.1 km) Tāybāz (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Artgwali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Artgwali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Artgwali, Afghanistan