Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pinaki Ghar

Map of Pinaki Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pinakigar,Pinaki Ghar,Pīnakī Ghar,pynky ghr,پنکی غر,پینکی غر, Pīnakī Ghar

Pinaki Ghar

Welcome to the Pinaki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīnakī Ghar. See Pinaki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīnakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pinaki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pinaki Ghar
Places near Pinaki Ghar

Online Dating

Pinaki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pinaki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinaki Ghar, Afghanistan