-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Alday Kelay

Map of `Alday Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Alday Kalay,`Alday Kelay,علدی كلی,علدی کلی,‘Alday Kalay,‘Alday Kêlay, ‘Alday Kêlay

`Alday Kelay

Welcome to the `Alday Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alday Kêlay. See `Alday Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alday Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Alday Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54552/66.98193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near `Alday Kelay
  •  
Places near `Alday Kelay
‘Alday Kêlay (0 km) Sayyid Khēl (1.4 km) Malī Khēl (1.4 km) Shimizi (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (1.9 km) Irāqī (2.8 km) Khwājah Zangī (3.6 km) Kalāgay (4.1 km) Manā Khēl (4.2 km) Ōlgay (5 km) Slēmānzaī (5 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (5.2 km) Sāyagaz (5.3 km) ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb (5.3 km) Shādū (5.8 km) Sagēnah (5.9 km) Murghowī (6.6 km) Chirgah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

`Alday Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alday Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alday Kelay, Afghanistan