-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nikeh Shaylah

Map of De Nikeh Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nikeh Sela,De Nikeh Shaylah,De Nikeh Shelah,De Nikeh Shēlah,De Nikeh Šēla,Dê Nīkêh Shaylah,Nikashela,د نیکه شیله, Dê Nīkêh Shaylah

De Nikeh Shaylah

Welcome to the De Nikeh Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nīkêh Shaylah. See De Nikeh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nīkêh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Nikeh Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55953/66.97945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near De Nikeh Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Nikeh Shaylah
Sayyid Khēl (1.4 km) ‘Alday Kêlay (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (2.1 km) Malī Khēl (2.9 km) Shimizi (3.2 km) Kalāgay (3.6 km) Manā Khēl (3.8 km) Irāqī (4.3 km) Khwājah Zangī (4.9 km) Sāyagaz (5.1 km) Shādū (5.4 km) ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb (5.4 km) Ōlgay (6.3 km) Slēmānzaī (6.5 km) Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay (6.7 km) Chirgah (6.9 km) Sagēnah (7.2 km) Tāybāz (7.2 km)

Online Dating

De Nikeh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nikeh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nikeh Shaylah, Afghanistan