Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gul Muhammad Ghar

Map of Gul Muhammad Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'mukhammedgar,Gora Gul’mukhammedgar,Gul Mohammad Ghar,Gul Moḩammad Ghar,Gul Muhammad Ghar,Gul Muḩammad Ghar,گل محمد غر, Gul Muḩammad Ghar

Gul Muhammad Ghar

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad Ghar. See Gul Muhammad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Muhammad Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2032 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad Ghar
Places near Gul Muhammad Ghar

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Muhammad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad Ghar, Afghanistan