Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Jan Murad Shaylah

Map of De Jan Murad Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jan Murad Shaylah,De Janmorad Sela,De Janmorad Shelah,De Jānmorād Shēlah,De Jānmorād Šēla,Dzhanmuradshela,Dê Jān Murād Shaylah,د جان مراد شیله, Dê Jān Murād Shaylah

De Jan Murad Shaylah

Welcome to the De Jan Murad Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jān Murād Shaylah. See De Jan Murad Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jān Murād Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Jan Murad Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Jan Murad Shaylah
Places near De Jan Murad Shaylah

Online Dating

De Jan Murad Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Jan Murad Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jan Murad Shaylah, Afghanistan