-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Loy Band Zardak

Map of Loy Band Zardak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Bandzardak,Loy Band Zardak,Luy Band Zardak,Lōy Band Zardak,Lōy Banḏ Zaṟḏak,Lūy Band Zardak,lwy bnd zrdk,لوی بند زردك,لوی بند زردک, Lōy Band Zardak

Loy Band Zardak

Welcome to the Loy Band Zardak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Band Zardak. See Loy Band Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Band Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Band Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61333/66.95373
  • Altitude: 2491 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Loy Band Zardak
  •  
Places near Loy Band Zardak

Online Dating

Loy Band Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Band Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Band Zardak, Afghanistan