-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chashmah-ye Shoran

Map of Chashmah-ye Shoran Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i Suran,Casma-i-Soran,Chashmah-ye Shoran,Chashmah-ye Shōran,Cheshmeh-ye Shuran,Cheshmeh-ye Shūran,Istochnik Shoran,Čašma-i Šūran,Čašma-i-Šoran,چشمه شورن,چشمۀ شورن, Chashmah-ye Shōran

Chashmah-ye Shoran

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shoran google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shōran. See Chashmah-ye Shoran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shōran area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shoran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58832/66.95346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shoran
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shoran
Tāybāz (3.2 km) Sayyid Khēl (5.4 km) ‘Alday Kêlay (5.4 km) Pām Khāk (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (5.9 km) Kalāgay (6.3 km) Malī Khēl (6.4 km) Manā Khēl (6.8 km) Shimizi (6.9 km) Irāqī (7.8 km) Shādū (7.9 km) Sāyagaz (7.9 km) Khwājah Zangī (7.9 km) Faẕluddīn Kêlay (8.1 km) ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb (8.7 km) Mamakhtō (8.9 km) Bābadal (9 km) Ōlgay (9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shoran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shoran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shoran, Afghanistan