-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Spo Ghundey

Map of De Spo Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Spo Ghundey,De Spo Ghūnḏey,Dê Spō Ghunḏêy,Gora Spugunday,d spw ghwndy,د سپو غنډۍ,د سپو غوندی, Dê Spō Ghunḏêy

De Spo Ghundey

Welcome to the De Spo Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spō Ghunḏêy. See De Spo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Spo Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56714/66.99389
  • Altitude: 1961 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near De Spo Ghundey
  •  
Places near De Spo Ghundey

Online Dating

De Spo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Spo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Spo Ghundey, Afghanistan