Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Solsok Shaylah

Map of De Solsok Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Solsak Sela,De Solsok Sela,De Solsok Shaylah,De Solsok Šēla,De Sowlsak Shelah,De Sowlsāk Shēlah,Dê Sōlsōk Shaylah,Sol'sokshela,Sol’sokshela,d swlsak shylh,د سولساك شیله,د سولسوک شیله,Ḏe Sōlsāk Sela, Dê Sōlsōk Shaylah

De Solsok Shaylah

Welcome to the De Solsok Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sōlsōk Shaylah. See De Solsok Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sōlsōk Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Solsok Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Solsok Shaylah
Places near De Solsok Shaylah

Online Dating

De Solsok Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Solsok Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Solsok Shaylah, Afghanistan