-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bakaray Ghar

Map of Bakaray Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakaray Ghar,Bakray Ghruna,Bakray Ghrunah,Bakray Ghṟūnah,Bakṟay Ghṟūna,Gora Bakaraygar,bkry ghrwnh,بكری غر,بكری غرونه,بکری غر, Bakaray Ghar

Bakaray Ghar

Welcome to the Bakaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakaray Ghar. See Bakaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakaray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bakaray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67917/66.98863
  • Altitude: 2555 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bakaray Ghar
  •  
Places near Bakaray Ghar

Online Dating

Bakaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakaray Ghar, Afghanistan