Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Bagh Kamkay Spin

Map of De Bagh Kamkay Spin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bagh Kamkay Spin,Dê Bāgh Kamkay Spīn,Gora Bagkamkayspin,d bagh kmky spyn,د باغ كمكی سپين,د باغ کمکی سپین, Dê Bāgh Kamkay Spīn

De Bagh Kamkay Spin

Welcome to the De Bagh Kamkay Spin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāgh Kamkay Spīn. See De Bagh Kamkay Spin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāgh Kamkay Spīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Bagh Kamkay Spin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near De Bagh Kamkay Spin
Places near De Bagh Kamkay Spin

Online Dating

De Bagh Kamkay Spin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Bagh Kamkay Spin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bagh Kamkay Spin, Afghanistan