Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Babadal Spin

Map of Babadal Spin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babadal Spin,Bābadal Spīn,Gora Babadal'spin,Gora Babadal’spin,babdl spyn,بابدل سپين,بابدل سپین, Bābadal Spīn

Babadal Spin

Welcome to the Babadal Spin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābadal Spīn. See Babadal Spin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābadal Spīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babadal Spin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2912 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Babadal Spin
Places near Babadal Spin

Online Dating

Babadal Spin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babadal Spin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babadal Spin, Afghanistan